Cuerpo Médico Instituto del Niño “Centro”

PEDIATRÍA CLÍNICA GENETISTA
Dra. Alemandi, Analía Dra. Lucerini, Verónica
Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dra. Baggio, Gloria GINECOLOGÍA
Dr. Baitman, Néstor Dra.Weisburd, María Juliana
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina
Dr. Berlochi, Rubén HEMATOLOGÍA
Dr. Bordino, Walter Dra. Zirone, Sandra
Dra. Carmona, Graciela Dra. Porri, Claudia
Dr. Carné, Ciro
Dra. Cisaruk, Elena INFECTOLOGÍA
Dra. Corral, Gisela Dra. Ensinck, Gabriela
Dra. Coletta, Carla
Dr. Destefanis, Juan Pablo KINESIOLOGÍA
Dra. Fabbri, María Angélica Lic. Crespo, Fabián
Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dra. Garnedi, Lorena NEFROLOGÍA
Dra. Lahoz, Martha Dra. Lahoz, Martha
Dra.Lanzotti, Mariana
Dr. Lelli, Angel NEONATOLOGÍA
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dr. López Papucci, Santiago Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dr. Maccarrone, Alejandro Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dr. Mancuso, Gustavo
Dra. Marini, Nora Florencia NEUROLOGÍA
Dra. Orellano, Alicia Dra. Vilariño, Julia
Dra. Re, Maria Laura Dr. Vilariño, Bernardo
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara
NEUMONOLOGÍA
ALERGIA e INMUNOLOGÍA Dra.Meneguzzi, Alejandra
Dr. Arnolt, Roque Dr. Vila, Fernando
Dr. Galicchio, Miguel
NUTRICIÓN
ALERGIA ALIMENTARIA Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dra. Gervasoni, Maria Eugenia Dr. Fain Humberto
CARDIOLOGÍA ODONTOLOGÍA
Dr. Arguello, Juan Pablo Dra. Caviglia, Maria Fernanda
Dr. Blasi, Fabio Dra. Costamagna, Maria Laura
Dr. Jové, Alberto Dra. Vacilievich, Cecilia
Dra. Routaboul, Vanesa
OFTALMOLOGÍA
CIRUGÍA INFANTIL Dra. Alonso, Silvia
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dra. Cena, Josefina
Dra. Coletta, Carla
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
DERMATOLOGÍA Dr. Fabre Leandro
Dra. Achilli, Gabriela Dr. Bordino, Lucas
Dra. Pendino, Ariana Dr. Fabre, Mario
Dra. Picone, Zulema Dr. Quaranta, Eduardo
Dr. Smith, Alejandro
PSICOLOGÍA
ECOGRAFÍA Pga.Duboé, Natividad
Dra. Arburu, Marta Pga. Farah, Adelina
Dra. Aun, Romina Pga. Koval, Elisa
Pga. Lefelman, Judith
ENDOCRINOLOGÍA Pga. Vivono Julieta
Dra. Paschetta, Romina
Dr. Rossi, Eduardo PSICOPEDAGOGÍA
Lic. Aseff, Alicia
ECOGRAFÍA
Dra. Arburu, Marta RADIOLOGÍA
Dr. Caciarelli, Lucas
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA
Fon. Casalegno, Cristina TRAUMATOLOGÍA y ORTOPEDIA
Fon.De Haro, Giselle Dr. Amelong, Valeria
Fon. Franchi, Liza Dr. Fernandez, Eduardo
Fon. Paredes, Alejandra Dra. Fernandez, Marcela
UROLOGÍA
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA Dr. Fadil, José Luis
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina
Dra. Orellano, Alicia
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara