Cuerpo Médico Instituto del Niño “Centro”

PEDIATRÍA CLÍNICA GENETISTA
Dra. Alemandi, Analía Dra. Lucerini, Verónica
Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dra. Baggio, Gloria GINECOLOGÍA
Dr. Baitman, Néstor Dra.Weisburd, María Juliana
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina
Dr. Berlochi, Rubén HEMATOLOGÍA
Dr. Bordino, Walter Dra. Zirone, Sandra
Dra. Carmona, Graciela Dra. Porri, Claudia
Dr. Carné, Ciro
Dra. Cisaruk, Elena INFECTOLOGÍA
Dra. Corral, Gisela Dra. Ensinck, Gabriela
Dra. Coletta, Carla
Dr. Destefanis, Juan Pablo KINESIOLOGÍA
Dra. Fabbri, María Angélica Lic. Crespo, Fabián
Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dra. Garnedi, Lorena NEFROLOGÍA
Dra. Lahoz, Martha Dra. Lahoz, Martha
Dra.Lanzotti, Mariana
Dr. Lelli, Angel NEONATOLOGÍA
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dr. López Papucci, Santiago Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dr. Maccarrone, Alejandro Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dr. Mancuso, Gustavo
Dra. Marini, Nora Florencia NEUROLOGÍA
Dra. Orellano, Alicia Dra. Vilariño, Julia
Dra. Re, Maria Laura Dr. Vilariño, Bernardo
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara
NEUMONOLOGÍA
ALERGIA e INMUNOLOGÍA Dra.Meneguzzi, Alejandra
Dr. Arnolt, Roque
Dr. Galicchio, Miguel NUTRICIÓN
Dra. Carmona, Graciela
ALERGIA ALIMENTARIA Dr. Fain Humberto
Dra. Gervasoni, Maria Eugenia
ODONTOLOGÍA
CARDIOLOGÍA Dra. Caviglia, Maria Fernanda
Dr. Arguello, Juan Pablo Dra. Costamagna, Maria Laura
Dr. Blasi, Fabio Dra. Vacilievich, Cecilia
Dr. Jové, Alberto
Dra. Routaboul, Vanesa OFTALMOLOGÍA
Dra. Alonso, Silvia
CIRUGÍA INFANTIL Dra. Cena, Josefina
Dr. López, Leopoldo
Dra. Coletta, Carla OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
Dr. Fabre Leandro
DERMATOLOGÍA Dr. Bordino, Lucas
Dra. Achilli, Gabriela Dr. Fabre, Mario
Dra. Pendino, Ariana Dr. Quaranta, Eduardo
Dra. Picone, Zulema
Dr. Smith, Alejandro PSICOLOGÍA
Pga.Duboé, Natividad
ECOGRAFÍA Pga. Farah, Adelina
Dra. Arburu, Marta Pga. Koval, Elisa
Dra. Aun, Romina Pga. Lefelman, Judith
Pga. Vivono Julieta
ENDOCRINOLOGÍA
Dra. Paschetta, Romina PSICOPEDAGOGÍA
Dr. Rossi, Eduardo Lic. Aseff, Alicia
ECOGRAFÍA RADIOLOGÍA
Dra. Arburu, Marta Dr. Caciarelli, Lucas
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA TRAUMATOLOGÍA y ORTOPEDIA
Fon. Casalegno, Cristina Dr. Amelong, Valeria
Fon.De Haro, Giselle Dr. Fernandez, Eduardo
Fon. Franchi, Liza Dra. Fernandez, Marcela
Fon. Paredes, Alejandra
UROLOGÍA
Dr. Fadil, José Luis
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina
Dra. Orellano, Alicia
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara